Jogadores 2018

Jogadores 2018

RankJogadorClubPosiçãoGolsAssistenciasCartões AmarelosCartões Vermelhos
1Vinícius Calvanese Marques PereiraAmorim15000
2Denilson Costa JuniorColégio Oliveira Telles11000
3Matheus Henrique Ascencio AvançoUnimor10000
4Gabriel de Matos MagalhãesAnglo Morumbi10001
5Willy Nascimento Souza9010
6Kaue NorrisErmano Marchetti8000
7Augusto Dimas Costa OliveiraInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis8030
8Leonardo Borges CostaFênix Santa Paula8000
9Danilo Barbosa SoaresSanto Antônio de Lisboa8000
10Walisson Silva LimaLinneu Prestes7010
11Lucas Bugarelli dos SantosRegina Mundi7000
12Lucas Viana de LimaColégio Oliveira Telles7000
13Felipe Cezar LamasSiqueira Cézar7000
14Bruno D Alessandro Ribeiro7000
15Rodrigo OliveiraTancredo Neves7000
16Adriano RielloColégio Agostiniano São José6000
17Marco AntonioCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida6010
18Pedro Sofilio IlekFênix Santa Paula6000
19Gabriel Mendes de AbreuAmorim6000
20Matheus Silva LozanoAmorim6010
21Raphael Davi Gomes Netto do Nascimento6000
22Euller dos S. TressmannDib Audi6000
23Ramon ViniciusTancredo Neves6000
24Pedro Henrique R SilvaTancredo Neves6010
25Renan Willian Dinis de AndradeMario Marques de Oliveira6010
26Kaique Oliveira CalixtoCondessa Filomena Matarazzo6000
27Guilherme Bueno VenturiniSaint Germain6000
28Jimin YongAmorim6000
29Jaime Francisco MendesUnimor6000
30Ian Lucas Monteiro de JesusInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis6010
31Lucas da Fonseca GomesSiqueira Cézar6011
32Vinicius Fontes dos SantosFênix Santa Paula6000
33João Victor Silva CruzBom Retiro – Objetivo6000
34Vitor Hugo Antunes CiriloProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira6020
35Kaique dos Santos da SilvaColégio Oliveira Telles5000
36Kaique Moraes Alves de CamargoJoão Solimeo5010
37Arthur Ribeiro Bispo dos Santos5000
38João Victor MazzaColégio Agostiniano São José5000
39Vladimir de Assis Oliveira FilhoCondessa Filomena Matarazzo5020
40Rafael FerrazTancredo Neves5000
41Silas Luciano da Silva S.Fênix Santa Paula5000
42Lucas Alves da Silva5000
43João Fernandes da Silva NetoColégio Oliveira Telles5001
44Guilherme Souza EboliAmorim5010
45Guilherme Vieira de Sousa GomesAmorim5001
46Gustavo Carnavale RodriguesAmorim5000
47Luciano HurBom Retiro – Objetivo5000
48Carlos Roberto SilvestreSão João Evangelista5000
49Wesley Cavalcante Wan Der MaasLinneu Prestes5010
50João Pedro Mendes Lopes5020
51Santiago NaliatoCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida5010
52Erick de Azevedo VitorE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini4010
53Felipo Carvalho VieiraSalgueiro4030
54Bruno Vilela GhingaroMarconi4010
55Gustavo Moreira BorgesE.E. Tarcísio Álvares Lobo4000
56Gabriel Beluti Furquim RodriguesEtapa4010
57Gustavo ModestoErmano Marchetti4020
58Luis Fernando Rodrigues da Silva4000
59Matheus Alves MacielConcórdia4000
60Nicollas Augustus Barbosa dos SantosJogadores 20184000
61Matheus Tavares SilvaGrajaú4010
62Ivo Eduardo Assis RuizAlexandre Von Humboldt4000
63Pedro Henrique B. BatistaJogadores 20184010
64Josué Matheus Benites SouzaJoão Caly4000
65Erick Inácios dos SantosProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira4000
66Alexandre Jesus de OliveiraSamarah4010
67Paulo Silva RochaSalgueiro4000
68Raphael Carvalho LimaCondessa Filomena Matarazzo4000
69Nilton Thiago Souza do ValeNova Estrela Guia4000
70Alexandre Parizotto Moreira da SilvaEtapa4000
71Victor Resende de AssisInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis4020
72Leandro Fernandes PereiraSilva Jardim4000
73Gustavo dos Santos GodoiColégio Oliveira Telles4010
74Matheus Eduardo Santos D´AmbrosiSamarah4020
75Henrique Cordeiro de AbreuSouza e Almeida4010
76Henrique ChaparinSolução4000
77Gustavo da Silva AquinoColégio Oliveira Telles4031
78Guilherme dos Santos MacedoProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira4000
79Luiz Felipe Santos AraújoInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis4010
80João Victor Simões Santos4010
81Felipe Martins Guedes RodriguesSanta Maria4000
82Gustavo Ohl de SouzaRegina Mundi4000
83Pedro TorresanMagno4000
84Pedro Miranda de PasqualeEscola Pinheiro4000
85Kevin Braga Lacerda MarquesObjetivo – Osasco4000
86Gustavo Monteiro dos SantosAnhanguera4010
87Henrique de Assis SantosAmorim4000
88Davi Silveira DinizSão João Gualberto4010
89Danilo Gonçalves MartinsColégio Agostiniano São José4010
90Kauê Satoru Maeda TruzziSouza e Almeida4020
91Gustavo Rocha MarquesAliado4000
92Lucas de Souza DaltonJoão Solimeo4000
93Vinícius Pereira Rualdo MartinsLinneu Prestes4010
94Vinicius Egido ValdoNova Estrela Guia4000
95Guilherme Henrique do NascimentoCondessa Filomena Matarazzo3000
96Guilherme Santos CalazansLinneu Prestes3000
97Daniel Braga Fernandes de OliveiraInstituto Stagium3000
98Kaique Almeida SilvaPaschoal Dantas3000
99Matheus Cesar de Lima BorgesE.E. Tarcísio Álvares Lobo3010
100Emerson RodrigoOswaldo Catalano3010
101Mateus Dias MendesSanta Maria3000
102Guilherme Augusto MaltaObjetivo – Osasco3010
103Pedro Henrique Martins AraujoReino do Ensino IED3000
104João Victor Espindola JoséReino do Ensino IED3010
105Danilo Souza RodriguesCarmelinda Marques Pereira3000
106Ronald GaldinoMario Marques de Oliveira3010
107Felipe DinizColégio Agostiniano São José3020
108Pedro Henrique Julio SoaresFuturo3000
109Luis Felipe Fernandes Machado da CostaAnglo Morumbi3010
110Guilherme Lucas de LimaJogadores 20183010
111Dhailson Carlos Ferreira RafachoCondessa Filomena Matarazzo3010
112Juan Pablo Pereira GuilhermeJogadores 20183000
113Rikelme Cavalcante da SilvaProf. Américo de Moura3000
114Pedro Moutinho TeixeiraEtec Guaracy Silveira3000
115João Pedro SantanaGrajaú3000
116Rodolfo Mariano de Alcântara VieiraAmorim3010
117Rafael Lima de SouzaDib Audi3000
118Victor Guilherme Rufino RibeiroAliado3010
119Victor Sasaki SimonObjetivo – Osasco3000
120Wallace Diolino dos SantosSão João Gualberto3011
121Pedro Pereira FereiraAnglo Morumbi3000
122Lucas José de Souza FlorLBV – José de Paiva Netto3010
123Ricardo da Silva Gomes3010
124Vitor Peres Roman LopezObjetivo – Osasco3000
125Matheus Roberto RepekeBandeirantes3000
126Bruno S. RodriguesJosé Chediak3010
127Eric Barbosa RodriguesEtec Irmã Agostina3010
128Vitor Cesar Silva de CarvalhoSoter3010
129Bruno Garcia SerranoRegina Mundi3000
130Carlos Manoel Gomes do NascimentoProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira3000
131Lucas da Silva AlvesTancredo Neves3000
132Ryan Andrade da PazInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis3000
133Eduardo Gabriel Olypio SilvaCastro Alves3000
134Miguel Silva AraujoAntonieta Borges Alves3000
135Alan Medeiros BaronCastro Alves3000
136Vitor Gomes Costa SantosSamarah3010
137Matheus Felipe da Silva VieiraEscola Pinheiro3010
138Ramon Batista CostaJoão Caly3000
139Felipe Marchi MarsollaSanta Maria3000
140Luiz Henrique VenturaMary Ward3000
141Enzo Dyo YamadaExatus e Vestibulares3000
142Vinicius Augusto de MenezesProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide3010
143Rafael Alves dos SantosTalento3000
144Lucas Moraes Di Buono CézarPolícia Militar – Osasco3000
145Richard Araujo de OliveiraInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis3000
146Gabriel Luiz Rodrigues de OliveiraSão Paulo3011
147Felipe da Silva Meireles PassosStar Max3000
148Gabriel Gonçalves de Souza RosaNova Estrela Guia3000
149Lucca S. B. AlmeidaJosé Chediak3000
150Diogo Galvão CoelhoMarconi3000
151Alexandre Sardinha UrbanoSigmund Freud3000
152Kaue Peixoto MacedoAntonieta Borges Alves3001
153Vitor da Silva SantosJogadores 20183010
154Marco Antônio Ferreira dos SantosSão Vicente de Paulo3000
155Gustavo Figueredo de MeloColégio Agostiniano São José3000
156Lucas NardiColégio Agostiniano São José3000
157Lucas OliveiraDom Pedro3000
158Guilherme Lopes da SilvaJogadores 20183020
159André Luís da Silva Barbosa de AraújoDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra3000
160Leonardo Kazu Mazikina ZhinchilaExatus e Vestibulares3000
161Fred AdesEscola Beit Yaacov3000
162Valter Pereira da Silva JuniorJogadores 20183001
163Guilherme Carlos de AndradeInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis3000
164Gabriel Vieira BaptistaSaint Germain3010
165Matheus dos Santos MagalhãesCastro Alves3000
166João Victor StelzerUnimor2000
167Ivo André da SilvaOdila Leite dos Santos2010
168Gustavo Jesus de Carvalho SantosFênix – Vila Ré2020
169Luan VitorSilva Jardim2000
170Pedro Scarme RezendeUnimor2010
171Felipe R. Nonato SantosSiqueira Cézar2000
172Fábio Lobo Faro MacedoSanta Cruz2000
173Rodrigo Carvalho de AndradeSantos Amaro da Cruz2010
174Victor Lucas Monteiro De Freitas Alves da RosaFênix – Vila Ré2011
175Pedro Henrique O. GuerraDib Audi2000
176Rafael Gomes SabinoSolução2010
177Bruno Brito RodriguesAmorim2000
178Guilherme Alberto GomesFênix Santa Paula2000
179Vinícius Tavares FabosseEscrevivendo2000
180Matheus BragaMary Ward2000
181Giovane SilvérioEscola Pinheiro2000
182Geraldo Andreis de Jesus JuniorLinneu Prestes2000
183Jose Carlos C. SetubalJosé Chediak2000
184Allan Douglas de Souza MouraJogadores 20182010
185Pedro Henrique dos SantosEAG2010
186Matheus Castro da SilvaCastro Alves2000
187Thiago Ferron Pereira de CarvalhoAntoine de Saint Exupery2000
188Everton Silva SantosHeróis da FEB2000
189Guilherme Masili SchweryMagno2000
190Rhuan Sequeira GodoiSir Isaac Newton2000
191Thiago dos SantosNeolatino2000
192Issan Faria C. de OliveiraDib Audi2000
193Miquéias Silva AraújoComendador Mario Reys2010
194Caio MuriloPolícia Militar – Centro2000
195Jaques Douglas Brilhante Santana JuniorReino do Ensino IED2020
196André Teiga CastroExatus e Vestibulares2000
197Gabriel Mário Xavier da SilvaComendador Mario Reys2000
198Lucas Henrick dos SantosSalgueiro2000
199Emerson Rodrigues FariasPolícia Militar – Osasco2000
200Igor Lopes CarvalhoFramtid2020
201Leonardo Sousa QueirozInstituto de Educação Nossa Senhora das Graças2000
202Pedro Henrique Barbosa SantosAliado2000
203Igor Junqueira de Arruda CamposConcórdia2021
204Kayro Rodrigues RosaAntoine de Saint Exupery2000
205Gabriel Farkas Pereira SilvaJogadores 20182000
206Gustavo Machado Borges LuizSantos Amaro da Cruz2010
207Matheus Braga BarbozaErmano Marchetti2000
208Felipe Gomes VarjãoAlexandre Von Humboldt2000
209Lucas Siqueira DiasInstituto Stagium2000
210Lucas de Souza TaveiraEtec Guaracy Silveira2000
211Lucas Rodrigues dos SantosAmorim2000
212Gustavo Rodrigo da SilvaAntoine de Saint Exupery2000
213Renan Damaceno BarretoSítio Conceição2000
214Raphael Oliveira CalvoJogadores 20182000
215Nicolas Gabriel da Silva2000
216Eduardo Ales de SousaEtec Guaracy Silveira2021
217Pedro Soares SantosSiqueira Cézar2000
218Matheus Américo S. SantosSiqueira Cézar2000
219Mario Henrique Santos Bispo AndradeProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide2000
220Rodrigo TopczewskiEscola Beit Yaacov2000
221Wesley da Silva RochaGrajaú2000
222Igor Dias da SilvaSão João Evangelista2010
223Lucas Willians GonzalezMario Marques de Oliveira2020
224Lucas KondoJogadores 20182000
225Guilherme Amilton Epaminondas dos SantosReino do Ensino IED2000
226Arthur Oliveira Uchiyama BeloEtec Guaracy Silveira2010
227Leonardo Alves de OliveiraNova Estrela Guia2000
228Breno ViveirosSanto Antônio de Lisboa2000
229Marcelo PiresFênix Santa Paula2010
230Leonardo do Campos InocencioExatus e Vestibulares2000
231Roberto Luiz Santos ClaudinoEscola Pinheiro2030
232Luciano Gomes dos Santos JuniorPaschoal Dantas2000
233Luis Felipe Bradaschia LalamovEtec Guaracy Silveira2000
234Enzo Bianchi de FlórioGuilherme Dummont Villares2000
235Gustavo Trentin Affonso MalheirosInstituto Stagium2010
236Rafael BoussoEscola Beit Yaacov2000
237Rodrigo Pereira PoderosoProf. Américo de Moura2000
238Luan Casado TosatoCanadá2000
239Luiz Henrique Marcondes de Oliveira MartinsJoão Solimeo2000
240Kayque QueirozTancredo Neves2000
241João Victor A. dos SantosSalgueiro2000
242Guilherme Ferreira CaneloCalifórnia Junior2000
243Isaak Nicolau da SilvaNova Estrela Guia2010
244Guilherme Fuchs MarcelinoProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide2010
245Rikelme Oliveira da SilvaSítio Conceição2000
246Allan David Silveira de SouzaNova Cachoeirinha2000
247Rodrigo Nicolas Silva de OliveiraEtec Guaracy Silveira2000
248João Pedro Buoro de OliveiraSão Vicente de Paulo2020
249Luis Eduardo Passos BernardesLumière2000
250Vinicius Santos CostaObjetivo – Osasco2000
251Flamenson Lima da SilvaProf. Isaac Schraiber2000
252Rafael Lasaponari LopesSanto Antônio de Lisboa2000
253Felipe Ohl de SouzaRegina Mundi2000
254Marcelo da Silva Nogueira JuniorGrajaú2000
255José Leonardo do Nascimento Brandão2020
256Carlos Roberto BianchiMario Marques de Oliveira2021
257Jhonatan QuirinoJogadores 20182031
258Cristian Guimarães VillalbaNicolau Kerpen2000
259Arthur Amorim do RosadoJogadores 20182020
260Yan Borges CarvalhoAliado2000
261Henrique Correa LopesProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo2000
262Ygor MarquesSão João Gualberto2010
263Juan Carlos Belotti SperanzaGuilherme Dummont Villares2000
264Marcelo dos Reis RodriguesNova Estrela Guia2000
265Guilherme Nahorny de Moraes FranciscoJoão Caly2000
266Mikhael Almeida CarvalhoProf. Isaac Schraiber2000
267Gustavo Figueiredo Lobão HehsLBV – José de Paiva Netto2000
268Lucas Martins FernandesEscola Pinheiro2010
269Angelo de M. BentoJosé Chediak2000
270Kauê Tavares BarbosaGrajaú2000
271Guilherme da Silva AlvesMario Marques de Oliveira2000
272Gabriel LimaDom Pedro2000
273Kaue Vinicius Belmiro MouraJogadores 20182010
274Guilherme do AbrahãoMary Ward2000
275Allef de Queiroz Castro de SouzaPolícia Militar – Itaquera2000
276Felipe Henrique Baitelo CostaCalifórnia Junior2010
277Alan Cleiton Borges JuvenalCaetano Miele2000
278Jonatan Rodrigues da SilvaCaetano Miele2010
279Denner Eduardo Lins CruzAliado2000
280Nicolas Barbosa AndradeJoão Caly2000
281Mateus Alves de MeloProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira2010
282Harrisson Araújo NascimentoLinneu Prestes2000
283David Carneiro da SilvaDib Audi2000
284Alexandre Marques Santos de SousaRui Barbosa2000
285Marcus Vinicius CarpelingoGuilherme Dummont Villares2010
286Gustavo Rubio C. de SouzaSão João Gualberto2020
287Gustavo Palmeira Felix da SilvaSantos Amaro da Cruz2000
288Lucas Pereira de OliveiraProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo1000
289Gustavo Guidio G. MarinhoSalgueiro1000
290Ryan Kauê Fernandes AlvesComendador Mario Reys1010
291Matheus Bezerra da SilvaGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima1010
292Alexandre Veloso FreireMario Marques de Oliveira1010
293Felipe Chan SoaresMagno1000
294Victor Alexandre Borghi de FreitasJogadores 20181001
295Arthur Hirohito Acchor TanakaCOC Sapiens Vila Yara1000
296Caíque de Almeida França MonteiroPolícia Militar – Centro1000
297Enzo Jurca PaivaColégio Agostiniano São José1000
298Felipe FerreiraMary Ward1000
299Leonardo BragaErmano Marchetti1000
300Robert Strub Povoas PerenyiTalento1000
301Gabriel HeinMary Ward1000
302Lucas MascarenhasErmano Marchetti1020
303Guilherme Machado Borges LuizSantos Amaro da Cruz1010
304Glauco Vieira RamosJoão Caly1000
305Vitor Felix da SilvaTalento1010
306Felipe da Costa FetterFênix Santa Paula1000
307Marcos SilvaDom Pedro1010
308Kevin Mazza de LimaSantos Amaro da Cruz1000
309Gustavo Guinatto de OliveiraSolução1000
310Caio Washington Lopes de SouzaJoão Caly1010
311Matheus Viana FerreiraEtec Irmã Agostina1010
312Diego Enrique CordeiroColégio Agostiniano São José1000
313Maick Henrique de OliveiraTalento1000
314Felippi da Costa PaulinoSantos Amaro da Cruz1000
315Diogo da Silva CaladoJoão Caly1000
316Matheus Nascimento DiasAliado1000
317Marcelo Cardoso MurayamaEtec Irmã Agostina1000
318Thiago Pereira1000
319Pablo de Lucena GomesAliado1000
320Roberto V. Araujo1000
321Giovanni Lopes PastoreSanto Antônio de Lisboa1000
322Alexandre Balbino BumbeersBom Retiro – Objetivo1000
323João Augusto Ramos de OliveiraProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide1000
324Juan Carlos Silva SousaJogadores 20181020
325Edgar Angelo MouraMarconi1000
326Julio Cezar Alves AlmeidaJoão Solimeo1010
327Vinicius Soares de PaivaEscola Pinheiro1000
328Bruno dos Santos AlvesHenrique I1000
329Pedro Henrique Ferreira LuizEtec Guaracy Silveira1010
330Lucas Winkler BaragãoLBV – José de Paiva Netto1000
331Gabriel MonteiroJogadores 20181000
332Cainan Augusto AngeloColégio Oliveira Telles1000
333Matheus Pereira OliveiraGrajaú1000
334Caio Enzo Nakamata FragaInstituto Stagium1000
335Vinícius Andrade LimaInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis1000
336Claudio Henrique dos Santos RodriguesJoão Solimeo1000
337Richard GaldinoMario Marques de Oliveira1010
338Matheus Henrique C SilvaInstituto Educacional Portinari1000
339Gustavo Guirardelli SouzaHenrique I1000
340Gustavo Falconi1020
341Guilherme Ribeiro SantosJogadores 20181010
342Matheus Gomes RibeiroProf. Isaac Schraiber1000
343Vitor Henrique Nunes da Silva SoaresLBV – José de Paiva Netto1021
344Jailson Vieira Lins de SouzaCaetano Miele1020
345Gabriel Silva OliveiraCalifórnia Junior1000
346Kleberson da Silva LemosNova Estrela Guia1000
347Abner de Jesus Soares SilvaJoão Solimeo1010
348Lucas Letizio da SilvaInstituto Stagium1000
349Daniel Barros GuimarãesEtec Guaracy Silveira1000
350Gabriel Gonzalez DiogoSamarah1000
351Leonardo Gomes AlencarETEC Abdias do Nascimento1000
352Bruno Artacho PereiraCarneiro Ribeiro1000
353Yadley Gomes dos SantosJoão Solimeo1000
354Felipe da Silva AlvesProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide1020
355Rafael Nogueira ValadaresEtec Guaracy Silveira1010
356Caique Brito de SouzaProf. Cândido Gonçalves Gomide1000
357Igor Rangel AndréVicentino Virgem Poderosa1000
358Filipe Shimizu RosaInstituto Stagium1000
359Lucas Leite Fazolari MensMarconi1000
360Gustavo Souza dos SantosETEC Abdias do Nascimento1000
361Igor Andrade MutoVicentino Virgem Poderosa1000
362Enzo Vital de SouzaInstituto Stagium1000
363Fernando Donizete Naves FilhoSamarah1000
364Gustavo Henrique de AlencarSanto Antônio de Lisboa1010
365Gustavo Silva DiasMarconi1020
366Henrique Santos ScontreVicentino Virgem Poderosa1000
367Victor Grillo HaddadJogadores 20181000
368Lucas Garcia SerranoRegina Mundi1000
369Guilherme SoaresJogadores 20181000
370Matheus Pereira Santos GuimarãesCondessa Filomena Matarazzo1000
371Antenor Narciso de OliveiraSaint Germain1000
372Lucas da Silva MartinsGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima1000
373Yago B. A. MacielJosé Chediak1001
374Caio Murilo Trentino BritoAnhanguera1000
375Bruno de Santana AlonsoSigmund Freud1000
376Lucas Ruiz de Almeida BarbosaCarmelinda Marques Pereira1000
377Nicolas Cristino do ValeLBV – José de Paiva Netto1000
378José Henrique Galindo da SilvaGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima1000
379Fernando Branco MoraesBandeirantes1000
380César Quintino BarbosaJogadores 20181000
381Lucas Ramalho Cecon da SilvaCOC Sapiens Vila Yara1000
382Caio Perez Moreira PedroSoter1000
383Jo Erik TeradaBandeirantes1000
384Lucas Dantas1000
385Kaique Pereira de FreitasCondessa Filomena Matarazzo1000
386Victor dos Santos Barbosa de LimaProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo1000
387Paulo Xavier NetoPolícia Militar – Centro1000
388Vitor Chinchilla Adarillo dos SantosSolução1000
389Gabriel Candeias Franca CostaAnhanguera1000
390Thiago Oliveira P. da SilvaComendador Mario Reys1000
391Kaique SousaNeolatino1000
392Henrique ChiarioniMary Ward1000
393Augusto Joon Pyo SungBom Retiro – Objetivo1000
394Pietro Henrique Moreira da FonsecaProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo1000
395Bruno Silva IzidórioPolícia Militar – Osasco1000
396Lucas O. NakazatoJosé Chediak1000
397Gustavo Vicalvi1000
398Douglas Henrique de Almeida SantosCondessa Filomena Matarazzo1000
399Gustavo M. C. dos SantosInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis1000
400Luccas Fernandes RodriguesSanto Antônio de Lisboa1000
401Caio Silva RibeiroNicolau Kerpen1000
402Fernando R. MenezesJosé Chediak1000
403João Pedro Poloni dos SantosSão João Gualberto1020
404João Victor Laranjeira OliveiraEscola Pinheiro1000
405Davi Nunes de PinhoFramtid1000
406Pedro Henrique Custódio de OliveiraFuturo1000
407Vagner Gomes BragaCastro Alves1000
408Carlos Eduardo CrepaldiColégio Oliveira Telles1000
409Tiago da Costa SalatielProf. Isaac Schraiber1000
410Willie Lucio da Silveira SantosLBV – José de Paiva Netto1000
411Ricardo Gambirasio Felix dos SantosLBV – José de Paiva Netto1000
412João Henriques LopesJogadores 20181000
413Rodolfo Freire FigueiredoMagno1000
414João Vinicios Oliveira Borges da SilvaLBV – José de Paiva Netto1000
415Gabriel Jesus Santos GonçalvesCarmelinda Marques Pereira1000
416Nicolas GiraldiAlexandre Von Humboldt1000
417Yuri Santiago M. MedeirosInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis1010
418Raphael Lima SerranoCOC Sapiens Vila Yara1000
419Walyson Pinheiro L. SantosProf. Isaac Schraiber1000
420Diego Ferreira BuenoFramtid1000
421Juan ResendeDom Pedro1000
422Yan KitamuraAnglo Morumbi1000
423Felipe Shunske Suganuma TakiyamaEtapa1010
424Gabriel Miranda de AragãoLiliental1000
425Pedro Paulo dos S. BastosTancredo Neves1000
426Enzo Vigelis Rodrigues e SilvaSir Isaac Newton1000
427Leonardo Messias da Luz FilhoConcórdia1010
428Caio Leal de JesusProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira1010
429Lucca Emrish Bargmann NettoJean Jacques Rousseau1000
430Peter Augusto Ventura ViolasPolícia Militar – Talarico1000
431Matheus Souza NascimentoSão João Evangelista1021
432Gabriel Galvanine de OliveiraSir Isaac Newton1000
433Gustavo Eiji KaiyaExatus e Vestibulares1000
434Cauã Oliveira da SilvaProf. Tenente Ariston de Oliveira1000
435Thalles Souza de NegreiroConcórdia1000
436Pedro Favorito DemarchiJogadores 20181010
437Vitor Moura Faria Altenfender AbateSanta Maria1000
438Rodrigo SanchesBandeirantes1000
439Arthur Mazzoni Cury RondonExatus e Vestibulares1000
440André de Oliveira Velho Junior1010
441Giovanni Gavioli NunesOuro Preto1000
442Gabriel VilelaCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida1000
443Matheus Silva AndradeInstituto de Educação Nossa Senhora das Graças1000
444Thiago Justino MoraesPolícia Militar – Talarico1000
445Luccas Santos C. BritoDourado1000
446Yuri Maia MoraesDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra1000
447Bruno Ivo de SouzaDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra1020
448Rafael Peixoto RodriguesLinneu Prestes1000
449Henrique dos Santos NascimentoSão João Evangelista1000
450Pedro Renda QuintalSanta Maria1010
451Lucas Gonçalves CorreiaTancredo Neves1010
452Pedro Henrique Lima NevesAliado1000
453Rafael Livonese MalatestaSanta Cruz1000
454Hugo Luis de OliveiraCanadá1000
455Murilo Cunha de QueirozUnimor1010
456Patrick Soares GirardiOswaldo Catalano1000
457Lucas TorkarCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida1010
458Vitor Luciano Ruiz ArrieroSiqueira Cézar1000
459Victor Nascimento MalahodkySanta Maria1000
460Alysson Gabriel Portugal MenezesSítio Conceição1000
461Guilherme de Oliveira LopesElvira Linares1000
462Lucca GrotteTancredo Neves1000
463Jhonathan de Jesus OliveiraProf. Américo de Moura1000
464Pedro Henrique Lima Lourenço1000
465Breno Andrade BarrosObjetivo – Osasco1000
466Fernando Kaue TeixeiraColégio Agostiniano São José1000
467Allan dos Santos AlvesProf. Américo de Moura1010
468Henrique Amorim de SouzaUnimor1000
469Micael Alexssander de Oliveira SilvaJean Jacques Rousseau1000
470João de Chiacchio MartinezSanta Cruz1000
471Henrique Marques DuranCarmelinda Marques Pereira1000
472Marcus Xavier da SilvaJean Jacques Rousseau1000
473Bruno Querido de LimaElvira Linares1000
474Gabriel Murijo de OliveiraUnimor1000
475Kelvym Almeida BarretoDourado1000
476Pedro Henrique de Menezes AyalaSão Vicente de Paulo1000
477Luis Gustavo dos Santos LimaOdila Leite dos Santos1010
478Matheus Soares Alves do AmaralNova Cachoeirinha1000
479Helber Almeida CavalcanteDom Henrique1010
480Gabriel Koga Teodoro1030
481Gabriel Barbosa RafaelExatus e Vestibulares1000
482Juan de Lucas FroisAntonieta Borges Alves1000
483Leonardo Noronha de OliveiraReino do Ensino IED1000
484João Pedro R. OliveiraDourado1011
485Diego Filipe de SouzaEAG1000
486Ryan Vieira de Aguiar MazaliSão Vicente de Paulo1000
487Gustavo Rahal Rebouças de CarvalhoSanta Cruz1000
488Murilo Yanagimori LourençoStar Max1000
489Marcos Paulo Ignacio dos SantosSir Isaac Newton1021
490Ailton de Santana AlvesLinneu Prestes1000
491Juan Pablo de Jesus SalesLinneu Prestes1000
492Lucas CalcagnetaTancredo Neves1000
493Matheus Ormeleze MaçasEtapa1010
494Lucas da Riva FonsecaSanta Cruz1000
495Ewerton Felipe SantosAntonieta Borges Alves1000
496Vitor Teixeira CostaSanta Maria1000
497Fernando Souto DiasEtapa1010
498Ryan Henrique S. PereiraInstituto de Ensino São Francisco de Assis1010
499Daniel Monteiro FernandesSão Paulo1000
500Gabriel Roberto Castelli RipaExatus e Vestibulares1000
501André Costa SampaioAmorim1000
502Felipe RussiColégio Agostiniano São José1010
503Leonardo Junqueira DelgadoSanta Cruz1010
504Juan Costa SantosSiqueira Cézar1000
505Rodrigo Vitorino de GoisSir Isaac Newton1000
506Jonathan Chagas de Oliveira1000
507Guilherme Daniel de Oliveira FerreiraPolícia Militar – Talarico1010
508Jorge Aldhair Armas AguilarOdila Leite dos Santos1010
509João Pedro BarrosSouza e Almeida1000
510Gabriel RibasCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida1000
511Matheus Rocha ZagoJulio Botelho1010
512Weslley Pinheiro PeresReino do Ensino IED1000
513João Victor Pozzi FortunatoSanta Maria1000
514Pietro AssisCONSA – Colégio Franciscano Nossa Senhora Aparecida1000
515Fernando SzapiroEscola Beit Yaacov1010
516Vitor Theophilo1000
517Gustavo Viola de AguiarSoter1000
518Rafael Alcântara dos ReisSanta Bárbara1000
519Vinicius Augusto Franca PeraltaE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini1011
520Bruno Nenesio de OliveiraSítio Conceição1000
521Willian Wallace Martins RodriguesLinneu Prestes1010
522Gustavo Freitas Copqe DalwoJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua1010
523Guilherme Gonçalves CamargoAntoine de Saint Exupery1021
524Mckellway Silva Carvalho Santos FilhoSanta Bárbara1000
525Igor do Santos MagnossãoAntoine de Saint Exupery1000
526Felype Antônio Arana RodriguesDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra1010
527Raniere de Azevedo CostaE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini1000
528Gabriel Lapolla SachtSouza e Almeida1000
529Guilherme MeirelesDom Pedro1000
530Felipe Alves LourençoNova Cachoeirinha1000
531Lucas Gabriel Soares PereiraDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra1000
532Luiz Henrique Mendes SilvaCastro Alves1000
533Pedro Miguel Pereira dos AnjosSouza e Almeida1010
534Bruno de CamposTancredo Neves1000
535Matheus Guin BallockUnimor1010
536Fabio Naoki TakaraUnimor1000
537Andrey Calvanese SiqueiraCanadá1010
538Lucas Simões BiffiSão Paulo1010
539Lucas Bertone CanteroJulio Botelho1000
540Carlos Augusto Ferreira dos SantosSão Vicente de Paulo1020
541Iago Romão de OliveiraSanta Maria1000
542Alexandre Luis Pereira de SousaSítio Conceição1000
543Giovanni Lira Fernandes de LimaLBV – José de Paiva Netto0000
544Pedro A. de Souza JuniorProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
545Nicolas Samuel C. NeriOswaldo Catalano0000
546Jhonatan Pegoraro Vieira FonsecaDom Henrique0000
547Caio Gomes MesquitaGuilherme Dummont Villares0001
548Renan Bueno Reis SantosDourado0000
549Juan Gabriel O. CarvalhoAlexandre Von Humboldt0000
550Moysés RochaMarupiara0000
551Rodrigo Dias RodriguesETEC Abdias do Nascimento0000
552Edigar Benevides da Costa JuniorEtec Irmã Agostina0000
553Guilherme Jorge RochaDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra0000
554João Victor de Souza MouraConcórdia0000
555Guilherme Lacony CunhaConcórdia0000
556Arthur Ranieri Alves da SilvaDom Henrique0010
557Caio Dalberto SilvaSaint Germain0000
558Rikelme Santos da Silva0000
559Diogo Góes B. FerreiraSão João Gualberto0010
560Guilherme Dias Lima TurteraCarneiro Ribeiro0000
561Nathan Normandia GodoiDom Henrique0000
562Marcos Vinicius Chicó HilároSanta Bárbara0010
563Lincoln Soares LealSiqueira Cézar0000
564Diogo Mendes BarbosaEtec Irmã Agostina0000
565Lucas Botelho da Silva0000
566Jefferson Brito da SilvaDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra0010
567Vitor Barbosa Bustamente0000
568Ryan Webert de AraujoMario Marques de Oliveira0010
569Breno Del Castillo NunesSanto Antônio de Lisboa0010
570Pietro Marcelo Paes MaroquioSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
571Adriano Resende BrancoGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0010
572Luiz Carlos Borges dos SantosAntonieta Borges Alves0000
573Luca Bressan de OliveiraJulio Botelho0010
574Adriel Ciriaco Velten de MeloPolícia Militar – Itaquera0000
575Henrique Batista SilvaAvicena0000
576Caue Gutier CasteliFênix – Vila Ré0000
577Juan Fernandes Santos0000
578Lucas MouraOswaldo Catalano0000
579José Willian Delmondes OliveiraSaint Germain0000
580Rubens Oliveira MoreiraEscola Pinheiro0000
581Samuel Zani Oliveira MaiaHenrique I0000
582Matheus LottiSamarah0000
583Vinicius Alves BarretoFuturo0000
584João Gabriel Silva SouzaETEC Abdias do Nascimento0000
585Gustavo Kadri ConigeroSanto Antônio de Lisboa0010
586Giovanni Dias SabatinoCanadá0000
587Leonardo Amaral SilvaObjetivo – Osasco0000
588Vinicius Alves SimonettiSaint Germain0000
589Guilherme Tenório DelgadinhoFênix – Vila Ré0000
590Yonatan SpuchBandeirantes0000
591LEONARDO CADIME BELLINISigmund Freud0000
592Felipe Kendjy YoshitaniBandeirantes0000
593Lucas BrandãoAlexandre Von Humboldt0000
594Arthur José dos SantosGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0010
595Vinicius de Oliveira MendesDom Henrique0010
596Luca Antunes de Souza MarchiGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
597Diego França da SilvaProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
598Gustavo Bonfim TesserNova Estrela Guia0000
599Gabriel Bitencourt0000
600Rian Pedroso de ToledoSesi 081 Suzano0000
601João Pedro BatistaSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
602Leonardo Faria da PalmaSaint Germain0010
603Henrique Cavalcanti TsujiAvicena0000
604João Pedro Rodrigues de OliveiraConcórdia0000
605Gabriel Martins SantosSamarah0000
606Guilherme Henrique Neves de SouzaLiliental0000
607João Pedro Souza LimaEtec Guaracy Silveira0000
608Arnaldo Dib FilhoGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
609Deivid Willian da Silva GordianoAntonieta Borges Alves0010
610João Victor S. R. de LimaCanadá0000
611Mateus dos SantosE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0000
612Giovani Souza LealFênix – Vila Ré0000
613Samuel Eduardo de SouzaProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
614João HenriqueOswaldo Catalano0010
615Guilherme T. dos SantosCanadá0000
616Matheus MichelanDourado0000
617Thiago de Oliveira CatarinoHenrique I0000
618Arthur Sena de AndradeAvicena0000
619Kevin Lins FogaçaSaint Germain0000
620Alan Farias de AlcantaraAntonieta Borges Alves0000
621Luiz Miguel Silva Ferreira RodriguesETEC Abdias do Nascimento0000
622Arthur SantiBandeirantes0000
623Kauê Carvalho de FreitasMarconi0000
624Lucas Yoshinori TamashiroExatus e Vestibulares0000
625Daniel Tadeu Bueno CaciatoriProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
626Gabriel Menezes SiqueiraSiqueira Cézar0000
627Tales Fernando AnastácioVicentino Virgem Poderosa0000
628PEDRO HENRIQUE FEREZIN MAROLDISigmund Freud0000
629Matheus de Bras CastroGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
630Eric KenzoMarupiara0000
631Arthur H. S. BaroniDourado0000
632Claudio Junior Silva CarvalhoLiliental0000
633Harley MirandaSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
634Enzo GuandeliniJulio Botelho0000
635Leonardo Coelho AmorimSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
636Daniel de Campos ScarazzattoSaint Germain0000
637Rafael Santos da Conceição0000
638Pedro Roque AndradeInstituto Stagium0000
639Felipe Santos AraujoLiliental0000
640André Rocha Rodrigues BarrosLBV – José de Paiva Netto0000
641Leonardo Santana RodriguesCarneiro Ribeiro0000
642João VictorOswaldo Catalano0010
643Jackson Soares de AssisProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
644Leonardo Lourenço WatanabeExatus e Vestibulares0000
645Fernando de Almeida MarquesSaint Germain0000
646Luiz Antonio da SilvaCalifórnia Junior0000
647Diego Barbosa De SouzaPolícia Militar – Itaquera0000
648Vitor Peixoto MeiraGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
649Mateus Silva Araújo dos SantosLinneu Prestes0000
650Vitor Rodrigues BonadimanMarconi0000
651Matheus Costa Nascimento0000
652João MouraOswaldo Catalano0010
653Matheus Maestria de MenezesDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra0001
654Richard Matheus Linardelli Matias de MeloLiliental0000
655Gabriel Cerrano HajnalSaint Germain0000
656Kayk Xavier Pires de AguiarSamarah0010
657Pedro Henrique Fruteiro PolizelloDom Henrique0000
658Matheus Arienzano DamasoMarconi0000
659Vitor Tomasi Vizeu de CastroGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
660Pedro Henrique Batista FerrariCarneiro Ribeiro0000
661Gabriel Dias LealObjetivo – Osasco0000
662Ryan Mariano dos SantosSítio Conceição0000
663Vitor Guerra EndsfeldGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
664Frederico Reid0000
665Tomás Pestana Teixeira de BarrosSanta Cruz0000
666Bruno Miller do Nascimento SilvaElvira Linares0000
667Vitor Caruzo de MoraesOuro Preto0000
668Jonathan da Silva ErnestoCarneiro Ribeiro0010
669LUCAS FERNANDO VIANA SOUZA BATISTAJogadores 20180000
670Lucas Pires de SouzaDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra0000
671Herick Firmino da SilvaProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
672Enrico CarmeziniJulio Botelho0000
673Matheus Oliveira da CruzCalifórnia Junior0020
674Kauan Forte CorreaSamarah0000
675João Victor de Freitas Paiva de SouzaLBV – José de Paiva Netto0000
676Theo MunizMarupiara0000
677Victor Pimentel NogueiraSesi 081 Suzano0010
678João Luka A. dos SantosCanadá0000
679Felipe Constantino dos SantosDom Miguel De Cervantes Y Saavedra0000
680Gabriel Dantas de MoraesDom Henrique0000
681João Gabriel OliveiraSítio Conceição0000
682Rafael Miranda de AragãoLiliental0000
683Gabriel Silveira PellegriniAvicena0000
684Vinicius Barbosa Bustamente0010
685Rogério Vitor Silva VillalobosInstituto Stagium0000
686Thiago Nogueira DedivitsGuilherme Dummont Villares0000
687Ewerthon dos Santos HerculanoHenrique I0000
688Gustavo Casado TosatoCanadá0000
689Luiz Eduardo Souza de Almeida OliveiraLinneu Prestes0000
690Felipe de Sá Machado BentoSanta Maria0010
691Vinicius de Araujo LimaETEC Abdias do Nascimento0000
692Matheus Soares do Nascimento0010
693Allan E. dos SantosJosé Chediak0000
694Luiz Antonio Alves de MouraSaint Germain0000
695Diego Alves AquinoJulio Botelho0000
696Kauê Satoru Maeda TruzziSouza e Almeida0000
697André Sanches MontemorBandeirantes0000
698Luis Phelipe Soares da SilvaCalifórnia Junior0000
699João Àvila HarduinObjetivo – Osasco0000
700Ricardo Junior RodriguesCarneiro Ribeiro0000
701Thiago Moreira SinieroVicentino Virgem Poderosa0000
702João Vitor G. de PaulaAlexandre Von Humboldt0030
703Caio Novaes de Oliveira Almeida do AmaralAnglo Morumbi0010
704Lucas Gabriel Lopes V.Oswaldo Catalano0000
705Anderson Luciano P. SouzaProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
706Guilherme Pinheiro BentoNova Estrela Guia0000
707RAMON CAETANO SANTOSJogadores 20180000
708Matheus KunathJogadores 20180010
709Kleberson Tadeu Santos MouraAntonieta Borges Alves0000
710Lucas Guedes da SilvaExatus e Vestibulares0000
711Leonardo da SilvaLinneu Prestes0000
712Vinicius Farias Fernandes0010
713Luiz Henrique Didier NetoSanta Cruz0010
714Igor A. Mota GonçalvesAlexandre Von Humboldt0000
715Henrique BertaccoJogadores 20180000
716João Lucas Freitas de Almeida RochaCarneiro Ribeiro0000
717Pietro Filardo BisordiSanta Cruz0000
718Arthur Pereira LopesJogadores 20180000
719Vinicius Pedro Teixeira da SilvaRui Barbosa0000
720José PaixãoOswaldo Catalano0000
721Lucas Barbosa Ribeiro de LimaSanta Bárbara0000
722Matheus Ferreira GonçalvesProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
723Lucas Scarambone SilvaInstituto Stagium0000
724Kaio James Pereira SilvaSítio Conceição0000
725Gabriel Sales FerreiraLBV – José de Paiva Netto0010
726Vinicius Oliveira AffonsoLiliental0000
727Salvatore Luigi Bicudo GuarnieriInstituto Stagium0000
728Pedro Henrique Teles Martins CajazeiraCalifórnia Junior0000
729Bruno de Souza TelesJulio Botelho0000
730Nikolas Abraão SpadoniE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0010
731Guilherme de Brito AquinoJogadores 20180000
732Gabriel Saba de Almeida CunhaEtapa0000
733Breno Navarro SgarbiElvira Linares0000
734Lucas MaedaJogadores 20180000
735João Gabriel TeixeiraSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
736ANDREW SANTOS SILVAJogadores 20180000
737Marcus Vinicius E. da SilvaDourado0000
738Filipe Silva ParraDom Henrique0000
739Gabriel Campelo DuweJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
740Gabriel Pimenta BaroneSanta Cruz0000
741Vitor Hugo F. dos SantosProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
742Thiago Henrique da SilvaProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
743Guilherme Rodrigues dos Santos SouzaSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
744Joao Pedro Reynard de AlmeidaJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
745Matheus Viana GamaEtec Irmã Agostina0000
746João Vitor Marques S.FurtadoAnhanguera0000
747Marcos Vinicius Silva FernandesSilva Jardim0000
748Caio Souza dos SantosComendador Mario Reys0000
749Philippe Mathias MachadoGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0010
750Renan SantosSilva Jardim0021
751Allan G. Ayres dos SantosProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
752João Pedro Ramos LimaSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
753Kenzo Tasaki ImaedaBandeirantes0000
754João Vitor Santana LinsFênix Santa Paula0000
755João Pedro Amaral Adriano da SilvaAntoine de Saint Exupery0000
756Marcelo dos Santos SacramentoAntonieta Borges Alves0000
757Mateus Carlos da Silva LimaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
758Vínicius Pietro de SouzaFramtid0010
759Douglas Freitas de SousaProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo0000
760Gustavo da Silva CordeiroNeolatino0000
761Renan de Campos RochaPolícia Militar – Centro0000
762Genesio de Souza MoisesE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0000
763Lucas Gabriel FrançaRui Barbosa0000
764Rian Alberto Gomes BritoFênix Santa Paula0000
765Luis Henrique O. MendonçaAvicena0000
766Matheus Vitor Sousa de OliveiraEtec Irmã Agostina0000
767Leonardo Fernandes CruzAnhanguera0000
768William Almeida CustódioComendador Mario Reys0000
769Ryan Janilson de Oliveira SouzaGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0000
770Derick Cassiano Assis JorgeColégio Agostiniano São José0000
771Guilherme H. J. RibeiroDourado0000
772Thiago Peres FernandesPolícia Militar – Centro0010
773Davi Goulart de CastroProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo0010
774Paulo Henrique Inácio VareloRui Barbosa0000
775Alyson Delgado NascimentoAntonieta Borges Alves0000
776Filipe ProfetaPaschoal Dantas0000
777Luiz Gabriel Weber Coelho dos SantosJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
778Vinicius Gonçalves SantosProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
779João Pedro Cunha Nunes da SilvaSilva Jardim0000
780Ryan Raira Miquiles PizaniFramtid0000
781Gustavo Rodrigo de O. MarianoComendador Mario Reys0000
782Robson Conceição EleoterioAvicena0000
783Luis Miguel MamaniNeolatino0000
784Ruan Malafaia de OliveiraProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
785Messias Nunes dos SantosProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo0020
786João Victor SingilloNeolatino0000
787Bruno Bertolli de CarvalhoPolícia Militar – Centro0000
788Matheus Henrick Alves LimaSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
789João Vitor SilvaRui Barbosa0000
790Rian Giodano FogaçaAvicena0000
791André Ramicelli SantosSanta Cruz0000
792Vinícius Ricci Chisco SantosSamarah0000
793Gustavo Silva DiasE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0000
794Samuel de Lima VeresRui Barbosa0000
795Jackson Machado de SousaAnhanguera0000
796Thiago Renzi PiresDourado0000
797Vínicius César PereiraFramtid0010
798Kaíque dos Santos MartinsComendador Mario Reys0000
799Miqueias Araujo de BastosGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0010
800Vinicius Gomes PicelliSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
801Rafael Braga0000
802Hygor Linhares MacielPaschoal Dantas0000
803Arthur Silva FadelSão João Gualberto0000
804Ryan Gomes dos SantosProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
805João Pedro Hissachi WadaMarconi0000
806Kauê Frameschi DamacianoFênix Santa Paula0000
807Gustavo Diogo CavalcanteSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
808Allan Alves de HolandaJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0011
809Bruno França MacielPolícia Militar – Centro0000
810Nathan Canton GonçalvesAvicena0000
811Khalaf Ali IsmailSalgueiro0000
812Guilherme MacedoSalgueiro0000
813Rodrigo Feitosa de Lima PinessoSilva Jardim0010
814Rogério Machado da SilvaComendador Mario Reys0000
815Felipe Abreu AlvesPaschoal Dantas0000
816Alexandre Vieira GomesAntoine de Saint Exupery0000
817Guilherme Souza GaspariniJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
818Samuel Fernandes de OliveiraAnhanguera0000
819Victor Augusto CorreaNeolatino0000
820Vinicius Rocha Sena de SouzaEtec Irmã Agostina0000
821Gustavo Pereira de LimaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
822Gustavo Siqueira Nascimento SilvaPaschoal Dantas0000
823Whilker Ito NogaroliFramtid0020
824Luigi Lacalle MansiniBandeirantes0000
825Gabriel Hideki BragaPolícia Militar – Centro0001
826Jefferson Wendew Silva S. SantosComendador Mario Reys0000
827Pedro Lima LeiteFênix Santa Paula0000
828Matheus Correa AlvesFênix Santa Paula0000
829Miguel Victor de Moraes RamosRui Barbosa0000
830CARLOS ROBERTO FLÔR B. JRMario Marques de Oliveira0000
831Vinicius Oliveira FerrazSilva Jardim0000
832Henrique de Oliveira FortunatoMario Marques de Oliveira0000
833Murillo de Oliveira VieiraComendador Mario Reys0010
834Gabriel Caldas MachadoPolícia Militar – Centro0000
835Carlos Eduardo Medeiros NunesAntoine de Saint Exupery0000
836Samuel Rondan ChavesEtec Irmã Agostina0000
837Yuri de Melo MedeirosAnhanguera0000
838Thiago Robson da Silva FortunatoGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0000
839Samuel Felipe NogueiraAnhanguera0010
840Guilherme Mamede Ivo da SilvaJogadores 20180000
841Vitor Paiva FrazãoEtec Irmã Agostina0000
842Lucas de Oliveira SantosSalgueiro0010
843Rodrigo Pereira PreiteProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo0000
844Raul Vieria GalhardoFênix Santa Paula0000
845Josimar Correa da CostaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
846Gabriel Alves SilvaDourado0000
847Alyson Olavo LopesPaschoal Dantas0000
848Vinicius Paulo Nogueira dos SantosPolícia Militar – Centro0010
849Vitor Fernandes LimaSamarah0000
850Pedro Henrique Carvalho da SilvaAnhanguera0000
851Caio Higo Mota SimplicioSalgueiro0000
852Paulo Cesar da Silva FavároSilva Jardim0000
853Guilherme Ferreira CampanhaComendador Mario Reys0000
854Richard Rodrigues dos SantosProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
855Paulo Henrique MagnagoNeolatino0000
856Elder Pereira de SouzaE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0000
857Ryan Ortega SantosGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0000
858Wagner Almeida Muricy JuniorFramtid0000
859Lucas de Almeida de SouzaProfessor Antônio Francisco Redondo0000
860Gabriel Simão da SilvaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0001
861Pedro Henrique CaixetaAvicena0000
862Vitor Expedito Garcia DavidPolícia Militar – Centro0000
863Matheus Henrique Santos RodriguesRui Barbosa0000
864Pedro Gabriel Cassiano PintoEtec Irmã Agostina0000
865Matheus CalejaNeolatino0000
866Pedro Kelner Venancio de SouzaSilva Jardim0000
867Giovanni Pereira MacedoComendador Mario Reys0020
868Murilo MarquesNeolatino0010
869Giovani Castrequini VicentiniPaschoal Dantas0010
870Jhonathan Silva Souza SantosComendador Mario Reys0000
871João Pedro LimaBandeirantes0000
872Thiago Urtado SilvaDourado0000
873IGOR SANTANA NOVELOSigmund Freud0010
874Giovani Verrone SanchesFramtid0000
875Marcos Peterson Ribeiro de SouzaE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0010
876Pedro Henrique Benedicto SantosSamarah0000
877Enzo Ribeiro da SilvaSiqueira Cézar0000
878Gabriel Curti B. de SouzaCanadá0010
879Eryck do Valle QueirozEtec Irmã Agostina0000
880Jardelson Nunes OliveiraProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
881Enrico CalioloMarupiara0000
882FABIO DE OLIVEIRA DAMASIOSigmund Freud0000
883Gustavo Aquino FerreiraRui Barbosa0000
884Kaue Pereira CruzFênix – Vila Ré0010
885Wesley Teixeira de SouzaProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
886Davi Felix de LimaJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
887Guilherme de Souza PortelaAntonieta Borges Alves0000
888Felipe Silveira Pinto BonaféSanta Cruz0010
889Pedro Garulo ForteNeolatino0000
890Uitallo de A. Pereira dos AnjosProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
891Rodrigo Hayama YamashiroBandeirantes0000
892Roberto Leonardo A. LimaDourado0010
893Matheus BarbosaDom Henrique0010
894Adelmo Marques da SilvaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
895Henrique Santos OliveiraAvicena0000
896João Vitor de Sousa LimaProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
897Robert Santana NevesAntoine de Saint Exupery0000
898Miguel Camillo Nunes de AzevedoSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
899Luciano Aparecido Monteiro de Freitas SantosFênix – Vila Ré0000
900Carlos Eduardo Rocha BatistaAnhanguera0010
901Abner Gabriel Rodrigues AlvesSilva Jardim0000
902Vinicius Voos de MatosSalgueiro0000
903Caio Nascimento AlbuquerqueLBV – José de Paiva Netto0000
904Israel Vitor Ficher AugustoGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0000
905Mateus Correia RodriguesLBV – José de Paiva Netto0000
906Henrique Liva da SilvaPolícia Militar – Centro0000
907João Victor Isaac A. TrigueiroSão João Gualberto0000
908Davi Caldas Vazquez LopezJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0000
909Daniel Felipe Albuquerque RibeiroHenrique I0000
910Icaro BaiadoriJosé Chediak0000
911Washington Dike Silva IhesiabaSaint Germain0000
912João Carlos S. Costa0010
913Guilherme AquinoProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
914Gabriel DamasoMarupiara0000
915Carlos Eduardo Duca da Silva Junior0000
916Gustavo Favias SaraivaSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
917Rafael de Oliveira AlvesDourado0000
918Felipe Reksodihardjo PiresBandeirantes0000
919Guilherme de Jesus MessiasDom Henrique0000
920Jean Annes JuniorFênix – Vila Ré0000
921Walisson Lopes de SouzaProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
922Felipe Quaglio CustódioFramtid0000
923Victor de Sousa LimaAntoine de Saint Exupery0000
924Felipe Gonçalves MarquesColégio Agostiniano São José0000
925GABRIEL CAYRESSigmund Freud0010
926Kauan Mendes TeixeiraHenrique I0000
927Gustavo Feliciano dos SantosGuilhermino Rodrigues de Lima0000
928Júlio Fialho SinosienSaint Germain0000
929Gabriel Rolim de SousaRui Barbosa0000
930Hiago Campos LageProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
931João Pedro CamargoMarupiara0000
932Welson Medeiros de JesusSanto Antônio de Lisboa0000
933João Aparecido Monteiro de Freitas SantosFênix – Vila Ré0000
934Vinicius Bambila FirminoAlexandre Von Humboldt0000
935Wellington S. AlexandreProf. Isaac Schraiber0000
936Virgilio Ferreira de Souza NettoDom Henrique0000
937Pedro M. G. LouroJosé Chediak0000
938José Lucas Ferreira GonçalvesProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
939Matheus Oliveira RodriguesSalgueiro0000
940João Vitor Lima Silva LeitePaschoal Dantas0010
941Guilherme P. T. ZanataDourado0000
942Luiz Felipe Gobatte De CastroAntoine de Saint Exupery0010
943Jefferson Junior Marques FreitasAntonieta Borges Alves0000
944Jonathan Hiarly dos SantosProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
945Yuri M. MacielJosé Chediak0000
946Gabriel Santos QueirozSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
947Kaique Cardoso dos SantosE. E. E. I. Prof. Wilson Roberto Simonini0010
948Lucas Pereira Mendes da SilvaEtec Irmã Agostina0000
949Rebert Ribeiro da SilvaProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
950Victor Adesso SilveiraAvicena0000
951Thiago Rodrigues FigueiredoRui Barbosa0000
952Tarcísio Pereira JuniorPolícia Militar – Centro0010
953João Gabriel dos Reis Dal’EvedoreSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
954Caio Maffei BernardineloSanta Cruz0000
955Gabriel Fernandes CavalcantiJoão e Raphaella Passalacqua0010
956Pedro AquinoBandeirantes0000
957Gabriel Francelino CorreiaAnhanguera0000
958Henrique Pontes Soares de LimaSilva Jardim0000
959Rayan Careon RodriguesFramtid0000
960Guilherme Reis LouzaNeolatino0000
961Leonardo Da Silva OliveiraAntoine de Saint Exupery0010
962Gabriel H. Rodrigues PereiraProfª. Benedita Ribas Furtado Silveira0000
963Augusto Ramos OlivieriSão Paulo – Tucuruvi0000
964Danilo LassabiaColégio Agostiniano São José0000
965Luis Eduardo Pereira0000
966Rodrigo Farias RomãoProfª. Branca de Castro do Canto e Mello0000
967Henrique Pereira PeixeNeolatino0000
968Isael Macedo de Jesus de CarvalhoJogadores 20180000
969Davi CerasoJosé Chediak0000
970